TV Schedule

Thanks for visiting Treehouse! Please note that treehousetv.com may link out to other sites that we donít control. For full details about what we stand for please read our PRIVACY and TERMS OF USE.

X

AD

PRINT
12:20 AM

Go, Diego, Go!

Diegos Ringed Seal Rescue (CC)

12:45 AM

Go, Diego, Go!

Diego Reunited Hippopotamus and Oxpecker (CC/DV)

1:10 AM

Shimmer and Shine

Dance Magic

1:35 AM

Shimmer and Shine

S1 Eps #009 Backyard Ballet

2:00 AM

Little Charmers

S2 Eps #009 A Little Too Much Parsley / The Switch Ups

2:25 AM

Max & Ruby

S6 Eps #019 Ruby's Ice Show / Max's Baby Birdie

2:50 AM

Trucktown

Pipe Games (CC/DV)

3:05 AM

Blaze and the Monster Machines

S3 Eps #0 56 Fast Friends

3:30 AM

Rusty Rivets

S1 Eps #00 4 Ruby Rocks/Rusty's Balloon Blast

3:55 AM

The Octonauts

S4 Over/Under (Special)

4:20 AM

Ready, Steady, Wiggle

Marty Party (CC/DV)

4:45 AM

Cat in the Hat

Surprise Surprise / A Howling Good Time

5:10 AM

Ranger Rob

S1 Eps #021 Giraffes on the Move in Big Sky Park/Pack Penguins in Big Sky Park

5:35 AM

Hey Duggee

S1 Ep #012 The Leaf Badge

5:43 AM

Hey Duggee

S1 Eps #013 The Omelette Badge

5:51 AM

Hey Duggee

S1 Eps #014 The Food Growing Badge

6:00 AM

Splash'N Boots

Sing-A-Long With Keys

6:05 AM

Blaze and the Monster Machines

S3 Eps #0 57 Race for the Golden Treasure

6:30 AM

The Octonauts

Humpback Whales / Duck-Billed Platypus

6:55 AM

Chomp Squad

S1. Eps. #0 18 Lights, Camera, Lava!

7:00 AM

Chomp Squad

S1. Eps. #0 19 Lava River

7:05 AM

Chomp Squad

S1. Eps. #0 20 Laryngitisaurus

7:10 AM

Sesame Street (30 mins)

S41 Eps #005 What's That Noise?

7:40 AM

Rusty Rivets

S1 Eps #00 9 Rusty’s Bit In The Woods/Rusty’s Stuffy Toughy

8:05 AM

Top Wing

S1 Eps #04 Lemon Pirates/Treasure Map Mission

8:30 AM

Blaze and the Monster Machines

S1 Eps #006 Stuntmania!

8:53 AM

Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle

S1 Eps. #00 3 Wiggly Radio

9:15 AM

Shimmer and Shine

S1 Eps #003 The Sweetest Thing

9:40 AM

Barbie Dreamtopia

S1 Eps. #00 1 Building a Licorice Barn

9:52 AM

Barbie Dreamtopia

S1 Eps. #00 2 The Supersonic Sparkling Lemonator

10:05 AM

Nella the Princess Knight

S1 Eps # 15 - Sir Coach's Quest/The Dragon Knight

10:30 AM

Peppa Pig

S7 Eps # 214 Scooters

10:35 AM

Peppa Pig

S7 Eps. # 215 Move to the Music

10:40 AM

Peppa Pig

S7 Eps. # 217 Simple Science

10:45 AM

Peppa Pig

S7 Eps. # 218 Easter Bunny

10:50 AM

Splash'N Boots

S2 Eps #033 When I Look At You I'm Home

10:55 AM

My Little Pony Friendship is Magic

S8 Eps. #174 Grannies Gone Wild

11:20 AM

Masha's Tales

S1 Eps. #07 The Tops and the Roots

11:27 AM

Masha's Spooky Stories

S1 Eps. #09 Horrifying Story of Grandmother And Grandson

11:35 AM

Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom

S1 Eps #0 45 PICNIC ON THE MOON (Pt2)

11:45 AM

Sunny Day

Stick With Me

12:10 PM

Top Wing

S1 Eps #04 Lemon Pirates/Treasure Map Mission

12:35 PM

Ranger Rob

S1 Eps #007 Rob's Big Sky Park Parade/A Ranger Style Celebration

1:00 PM

Rusty Rivets

S1 Eps #00 9 Rusty’s Bit In The Woods/Rusty’s Stuffy Toughy

1:25 PM

Rusty Rivets

S1 Eps #0 10 Rusty's Nest Friend Forever/Rusty’s Flingbot (CC)

1:50 PM

Chomp Squad

S1. Eps. #0 15 Tight Situation

1:55 PM

Robo Poli

S1 Eps. #00 3 Concrete fuss

2:07 PM

Robo Poli

S1 Eps. #00 4 New friends

2:20 PM

Lachy

S1 Eps. #0 15 Build With Blocks

2:25 PM

My Little Pony Friendship is Magic

S8 Eps. #174 Grannies Gone Wild

2:50 PM

Sunny Day

Friendship Day

3:15 PM

Max & Ruby

Valentine / Kite (CC)

3:40 PM

Blaze and the Monster Machines

S3 Eps #0 57 Race for the Golden Treasure

4:05 PM

Blaze and the Monster Machines

S3 Eps #0 58 Need for Blazing Speed

4:30 PM

Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle

S1 Eps. #0 14 The Wiggly Opera

4:52 PM

Bubble Guppies

S3 Eps #024 Swimtastic Check-Up!

5:15 PM

The Octonauts

The Octonauts and the Hungry Pilot Fish/The Octonauts and the Beluga Whales

5:40 PM

Peppa Pig

Pedro The Cowboy/ Peppa and George?s Garden/ The Flying Vet/ Kylie Kangaroo

6:00 PM

Splash'N Boots

S2 Eps #028 Sleepy Bug - Count The Stars

6:05 PM

Ranger Rob

S1 Eps #022 Ranger Rob the Snake Handler/Stuffy Stories in Big Sky Park

6:30 PM

Sesame Street (30 mins)

S41 Eps #006 The Furry Four

7:00 PM

Shimmer and Shine

S1 Eps #003 The Sweetest Thing

7:25 PM

Shimmer and Shine

S1 Eps #010 Abraca-Genie

7:50 PM

Nella the Princess Knight

S1 Eps # 15 - Sir Coach's Quest/The Dragon Knight

8:15 PM

Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom

S1 Eps #0 44 THE ELF ROCKET (Pt1)

8:27 PM

Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom

S1 Eps #0 45 PICNIC ON THE MOON (Pt2)

8:40 PM

Cat in the Hat

Secret Super Digger / Pucker Up and Blow

9:05 PM

Ready, Steady, Wiggle

Is That Wags? (CC)

9:30 PM

Max & Ruby

S6 Eps #020 Max and the Pirates

9:55 PM

Ranger Rob

S1 Eps #007 Rob's Big Sky Park Parade/A Ranger Style Celebration

10:18 PM

Ranger Rob

S1 Eps #009 The Yeti Yodelhorn of Big Sky Park/Ranger Rob Rocks

10:41 PM

Dora the Explorer

Dora the Explorer - "I Speak Spanish"

10:45 PM

The Octonauts

The Octonauts and the Hungry Pilot Fish/The Octonauts and the Beluga Whales

11:10 PM

My Big Big Friend

S2 Eps #014 Helpless/Taste Test

11:35 PM

Peppa Pig

Pedro The Cowboy/ Peppa and George?s Garden/ The Flying Vet/ Kylie Kangaroo

11:55 PM

Bubble Guppies

S3 Eps #024 Swimtastic Check-Up!